Interseafish BV< Back

Company
Interseafish BV
Tholen Netherlands
https://www.interseafish.com/
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-04-09

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream