INSUNG CORPORATION< Back

Company
INSUNG CORPORATION
SEOUL Korea, Republic of
http://www.insungnet.co.kr
Own Brand
NEPTUNE KRILL OIL
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2017-12-06

Products

Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Fishing Area
FAO 41
Scientific Name
Merluccius hubbsi
Common Name
Argentine Hake
Fishing Area
FAO 41