INSUNG CORPORATION< Back

Company
INSUNG CORPORATION
SEOUL Korea, Republic of
http://www.insungnet.co.kr
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-12-06

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Area
FAO 48
Scientific Name
Loligo gahi
Common Name
Patagonian Squid
Fishing Area
FAO 41
Scientific Name
Notothenia neglecta
Common Name
Yellowbelly Rock Cod
Fishing Area
FAO 41
Scientific Name
Macruronus novaezelandiae
Common Name
Blue Grenadier
Fishing Area
FAO 41
Scientific Name
Genypterus blacodes
Common Name
Alfonsino
Fishing Area
FAO 41