Institut Natura< Back

Company
Institut Natura
Bourg Charente France
www.institut-natura.fr
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-11-28

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis rigens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87