Innovagel< Back

Company
Innovagel
Miami FL United States of America
innovagel.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-12-31

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Gadus morhua
Common Name
Atlantic cod
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna