INDUSTRY MOROCCAN ANCHOVIES SARL (IMA)< Back

Company
INDUSTRY MOROCCAN ANCHOVIES SARL (IMA)
Agadir Morocco
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-08-03

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Description
Fillets of Anchovies in Oil