INASA Industrial Aceitera S.A.

< Back
Company
INASA Industrial Aceitera S.A.
Guayaquil Ecuador

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-02-23

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack Tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna