BVBA IMPERIAL HERITAGE CORPORATION< Back

Company
BVBA IMPERIAL HERITAGE CORPORATION
Kortrijk Belgium
http://www.imperialheritage.com
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-07-13

Products

Scientific Name
Acipenser gueldenstaedtii
Common Name
Danube Sturgeon
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Acipenser baerii
Common Name
Siberian Sturgeon
Fishing Method
Farming