ILKNAK SU ÜRÜNLERİ SAN. VE TIC. A.S.< Back

Company
ILKNAK SU ÜRÜNLERİ SAN. VE TIC. A.S.
Bayraklı - Izmir Turkey
www.ilknak.com
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-08-15

Products

Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Fishing Method
Farming