IGLOO SEA PRODUCTS

< Back
Company
IGLOO SEA PRODUCTS
MURCIA Spain
www.ispfish.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-02-09
Own Brand
KATSUWONUS PELAMIS - THUNNUS ALBACARES
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna