IGF Società Agricola Srl

< Back
Company
IGF Società Agricola Srl
Follonica Italy

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-11-10
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European Seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead Seabream
Fishing Method
Farming