ICV Africa< Back

Company
ICV Africa
Cape Town South Africa
www.icvtuna.com
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2012-06-28

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus alalunga
Common Name
Albacore Tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna