ICI INDUSTRIA CONSERVIERA ITTICA SRL< Back

Company
ICI INDUSTRIA CONSERVIERA ITTICA SRL
GRADARA Italy
www.iciconservieraittica.com
Own Brand
ICI - AMATI
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-01-21

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy