Huatai Biopharm Inc< Back

Company
Huatai Biopharm Inc
Deyang City China, People’s Republic
www.huatai-biopharm.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-07-26

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy