Hofseth BioCare< Back

Company
Hofseth BioCare
Aalesund Norway
www.hofsethbiocare.no
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
RECERTIFICATION IN PROGRESS
Expiry date
2018-09-17

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic salmon