Herbalife Europe Limited< Back

Company
Herbalife Europe Limited
Uxbridge United Kingdom of GB & NI
herbalife.com
Own Brand
Herbalifeline® Max
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-09-13

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 87