Healthy Directions LLC< Back

Company
Healthy Directions LLC
Arden United States of America
http://www.healthydirections.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-06-13

Products

Scientific Name
Todarodes pacificus
Common Name
Japanese Flying Squid
Fishing Area
FAO 27, FAO 34, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Illex argentinus
Common Name
Argentine Shortfin Squid
Fishing Area
FAO 27, FAO 34, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Dosidicus gigas
Common Name
Jumbo Flying Squid
Fishing Area
FAO 27, FAO 34, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Gadus morhua
Common Name
Atlantic cod
Fishing Area
FAO 27, FAO 34, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 27, FAO 34, FAO 87