Health World Limited< Back

Company
Health World Limited
Northgate, Brisbane Australia
http://www.springbayseafoods.com.au
Own Brand
Ethical Nutrients, Metagenics
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-06-04

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87