HARVEST CO-OP MARKET.

< Back
Company
HARVEST CO-OP MARKET.
United States of America

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2016-08-24
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl