Grieg Seafood Shetland Limited< Back

Company
Grieg Seafood Shetland Limited
Gremista Lerwick Shetland United Kingdom of GB & NI
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-11-12

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic salmon
Fishing Method
Farming