Grieg Seafood Rogaland AS< Back

Company
Grieg Seafood Rogaland AS
Bergen Norway
http://www.griegseafood.no/en/
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-04-15

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic salmon
Fishing Method
Farming