Grieg Seafood Rogaland AS

< Back
Company
Grieg Seafood Rogaland AS
Bergen Norway
www.griegseafood.no/en/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-04-15
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic Salmon
Fishing Method
Farming