Granja Marina Bahia de Santa Pola S.L.U.

< Back
Company
Granja Marina Bahia de Santa Pola S.L.U.
Guardamar del Segura Spain

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-06-22
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
Seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming