Golden Omega SA< Back

Company
Golden Omega SA
Santiago Chile
www.goldenomega.cl
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-11-21

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87