GOKCE SU URUNLERI TURIZM SAN. VE TIC. A.S.< Back

Company
GOKCE SU URUNLERI TURIZM SAN. VE TIC. A.S.
Bayrakli - Izmir Turkey
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-06-15

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming