Goh Siong Tee Marine Product Sdn.Bhd.< Back

Company
Goh Siong Tee Marine Product Sdn.Bhd.
Simpang Ampat Malaysia
www.gstgroup.com.my
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-08-07

Products

Scientific Name
Lates calcarifer
Common Name
Barramundi
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Lutjanus argentimaculatus
Common Name
Red snapper
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Lutjanus johnni
Common Name
John’s snapper
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Epinephelus malabaricus
Common Name
Grouper
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Trachinotus blochii
Common Name
Pompano
Fishing Method
Farming