GLOBAL FROZEN FOOD (THAILAND) CO., LTD

< Back
Company
GLOBAL FROZEN FOOD (THAILAND) CO., LTD
SAMUT SAKHON Thailand
www.gff.co.th

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-02-01
Category
Fishery
Description
Frozen tuna loins in bags

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack Tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 71, FAO 77
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 71, FAO 77