Giancarlo Garofolini

< Back
Company
Giancarlo Garofolini
Odolo Italy
www.garofolini.it

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-09-01
Own Brand
Garofolini
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Oncorhynchus mykiss
Common Name
Rainbow trout
Fishing Method
Farming