GEA SRL< Back

Company
GEA SRL
MILANO Italy
www.geaindustriealimentari.com
Private Label
LIDL - Ocean Sea
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-11-15

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming