GEA SRL

< Back
Company

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-11-15
Private Label
LIDL - Ocean Sea
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European Seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead Seabream
Fishing Method
Farming

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-11-15
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European Seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead Seabream
Fishing Method
Farming