GC Rieber Oils AS< Back

Company
GC Rieber Oils AS
Kristiansund Norway
www.gcrieberoils.no
Own Brand
Vivo Mega
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-04-10

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Clupea harengus
Common Name
Atlantic Herring
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Gadus morhua
Common Name
Atlantic cod
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Description
refined fishoil