GALAXIDI MARINE FARM S.A.< Back

Company
GALAXIDI MARINE FARM S.A.
Fokida Greece
www.gmf-sa.gr
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-05-12

Products

Scientific Name
Diplodus puntazzo
Common Name
Sharpsnout Seabream
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Pagrus pagrus
Common Name
Red Porgy
Fishing Method
Farming