G & P Bitsakos Aquaculture S.A.

< Back
Company
G & P Bitsakos Aquaculture S.A.
Larymna Greece
www.philosofish.eu/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-08-05
Own Brand
Philosofish
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European Seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead Seabream
Fishing Method
Farming