FSG FOODS (Flying Seafood Group Denmark)< Back

Company
FSG FOODS (Flying Seafood Group Denmark)
Rødovre Denmark
www.flyingseafood.dk
Category
Retailer

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-06-18

Products

Scientific Name
Seriola Ialandi
Common Name
Yellowtail Kingfish
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Big eye tuna