FRIOSUR< Back

Company
FRIOSUR
Puerto Chacabuco, XI Region de Chile
WWW.FRIOSUR.CL
Own Brand
FILLET AND PORTIONS, FRESH AND FROZEN
Category

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-01-20

Products

Scientific Name
Brama australis
Common Name
Pacific pomfret
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Merluccius australis
Common Name
Australis hake
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Macruronus magellanicus
Common Name
Hoki
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 87