Frigorifics Ros

< Back
Company
Frigorifics Ros
BLANES Spain
www.grupros.com

Certification

Status
RECERTIFICATION IN PROGRESS
Expiry date
2018-05-25
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 27