FRESH Völklingen GMBH< Back

Company
FRESH Völklingen GMBH
Zürich Switzerland
www.freshcorporation.com
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-04-27

Products

Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Scientific Name
Seriola lalandi
Common Name
Yellowtail Amberjack
Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass