Frescamar Alimentacion S.L.(Andromeda Group)

< Back
Company
Frescamar Alimentacion S.L.(Andromeda Group)
Burriana Spain
www.andromedagroup.eu

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-01-13
Category
Aquaculture
Description
Corvina Rex

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
Seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Seabream
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Argyrosomus regius
Common Name
Meagre
Fishing Method
Farming