Fleurance Nature

< Back
Company
Fleurance Nature
PARIS France
www.fleurancenature.fr

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-06-13
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 48

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-11-28
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87