Finsk Hälsokost AB< Back

Company
Finsk Hälsokost AB
Sastamala Finland
http://www.pharmamarine.no
Own Brand
Hjärtvänlig Omega-3
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-05-02

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel