FINPESCA SpA

< Back
Company
FINPESCA SpA
PORTO VIRO Italy
www.finpesca.it

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-07-27
Own Brand
Aquolina
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Oncorhynchus mykiss
Common Name
Rainbow trout
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-07-27
Private Label
LIDL
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Oncorhynchus mykiss
Common Name
Rainbow trout
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming