FINPESCA SpA< Back

Company
FINPESCA SpA
PORTO VIRO Italy
www.finpesca.it
Private Label
LIDL
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-07-27

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Oncorhynchus mykiss
Common Name
Rainbow Trout
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming