Fine Foods Company

< Back
Company
Fine Foods Company
Cai Nuoc District Vietnam
www.ffc.com.vn

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-08-21
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Penaeus monodon
Common Name
Black Tiger Prawn
Fishing Method
Farming