Ferme Marine de Mahebourg Ltd.< Back

Company
Ferme Marine de Mahebourg Ltd.
Mauritius Mauritius
www.fmm.mu
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-11-29

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sciaenops ocellatus
Common Name
Red drum
Fishing Method
Farming