Ferme Marine De L'Adour< Back

Company
Ferme Marine De L'Adour
Anglet France
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-05-31

Products

Scientific Name
Solea senegalensis
Common Name
Senegalese Sole
Fishing Method
Farming