Ferguson Australia Pty Ltd< Back

Company
Ferguson Australia Pty Ltd
hendon Australia
www.fergusonaustralia.com
Own Brand
Ferguson Australia, Mori Seafood, Fivestar Seafood
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-06-18

Products

Scientific Name
Jasus edwardsii
Common Name
Red Rock Lobster(Southern Rock Lobster)
Fishing Method
Pot
Fishing Area
FAO 57
Scientific Name
Pseudocarcinus gigas
Common Name
Tasmanian Giant Crab
Fishing Method
Pot
Fishing Area
FAO 57