Femeg Produktions - und Vertriebs GmbH< Back

Company
Femeg Produktions - und Vertriebs GmbH
Rehna Germany
http://femeg.de/?hl=en
Private Label
Femeg
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-11-30

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 61, FAO 67, FAO 71, FAO 77