Feinkost Dittmann Reichold GmbH

< Back
Company
Feinkost Dittmann Reichold GmbH
Taunusstein Germany
www.feinkost-dittmann.de

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-02-19
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy