Faun Pharma AS< Back

Company
Faun Pharma AS
Vestby Norway
http://www.faunpharma.no/
Own Brand
Puhdas+ fish oil with natural vitamins
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-04-12

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Sarinops sagax sagax
Common Name
Peruvian Sardine
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel