Factors Group of Nutritional Companies Inc< Back

Company
Factors Group of Nutritional Companies Inc
Coquitlam Canada
www.webbernaturals.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-02-01

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 48